DIS-Norge
 
  English Norsk  

Velg gård i Gran kommune i Oppland fylke:

Aavedal store (mnr:111, gnr:77) Afkjenn (mnr:14, gnr:14) Alm (mnr:55, gnr:54)
Alm (mnr:164, gnr:150) Alm nedre (mnr:156, gnr:142) Alm nedre (mnr:154, gnr:140)
Amundrud (mnr:93, gnr:87) Amundrudstykket (mnr:94, gnr:88) Askjum nedre (mnr:132, gnr:118)
Bergsrud (mnr:186, gnr:172) Bergsrud (mnr:225, gnr:211) Bjone (mnr:19, gnr:19)
Bleiken mellem (mnr:45, gnr:45) Bleiken nordre (mnr:44, gnr:44) Bleiken søndre (mnr:46, gnr:46)
Blekkerrud (mnr:235, gnr:221) Braaten (mnr:305, gnr:243) Brenna (mnr:149, gnr:135)
Børmarken (mnr:240, gnr:226) Dile (mnr:222, gnr:208) Dvergsten (mnr:119, gnr:105)
Dynna nordre (mnr:253, gnr:239) Dynna søndre (mnr:254, gnr:240) Dælen (mnr:69, gnr:67)
Dælen nordre (mnr:68, gnr:66) Dælen søndre (mnr:67, gnr:65) Dælen vestre (mnr:66, gnr:64)
Dælen østre (mnr:70, gnr:68) Egge mellem (mnr:53, gnr:52) Egge østre (mnr:50, gnr:49)
Egge øvre (mnr:47, gnr:47) Egge øvre (mnr:48, gnr:48) Eggehagen (mnr:51, gnr:50)
Eid (mnr:26, gnr:26) Elken (mnr:127, gnr:113) Ellevsrud (mnr:95, gnr:89)
Engnes (mnr:135, gnr:121) Ensrud (mnr:256, gnr:242) Falang nedre (mnr:199, gnr:185)
Falang øvre (mnr:198, gnr:184) Framstad nordre (mnr:289, gnr:276) Framstad søndre (mnr:286, gnr:273)
Framstad vestre (mnr:291, gnr:278) Gagnum (mnr:246, gnr:232) Gamme (mnr:195, gnr:181)
Gauttveit (mnr:200, gnr:186) Gisleberg (mnr:272, gnr:259) Gjefsen (mnr:161, gnr:147)
Gjerviken (mnr:22, gnr:22) Grindaaker nordre (mnr:123, gnr:109) Grindaaker søndre (mnr:124, gnr:110)
Grindaaker østre (mnr:120, gnr:106) Grindæker (mnr:294, gnr:281) Grini nordre (mnr:247, gnr:233)
Grini søndre (mnr:248, gnr:234) Grymyr (mnr:229, gnr:215) Gullen (mnr:268, gnr:255)
Gulliksrud (mnr:257, gnr:244) Hadelands østre Almenning (mnr:301, gnr:288) Halvorsbøle (mnr:216, gnr:202)
Haug (mnr:18, gnr:18) Haug søndre (mnr:140, gnr:126) Haugen (mnr:282, gnr:269)
Heggen (mnr:104, gnr:98) Heier (mnr:236, gnr:222) Helgaaker (mnr:172, gnr:158)
Helgum (mnr:193, gnr:179) Helmeid nedre (mnr:151, gnr:137) Helmeid øvre (mnr:150, gnr:136)
Helmen (mnr:194, gnr:180) Hennung (mnr:39, gnr:38) Hole (mnr:226, gnr:212)
Hole vestre (mnr:144, gnr:130) Hole østre (mnr:145, gnr:131) Holm (mnr:244, gnr:230)
Horgen nordre (mnr:293, gnr:280) Horgen søndre (mnr:292, gnr:279) Hov (mnr:275, gnr:262)
Hov nordre (mnr:137, gnr:123) Huser (mnr:285, gnr:272) Hval nedre (mnr:260, gnr:247)
Hvaleby (mnr:284, gnr:271) Hvamstad (mnr:169, gnr:155) Hvattum nordre (mnr:174, gnr:160)
Hvattum søndre (mnr:175, gnr:161) Hvinden nordre (mnr:207, gnr:193) Hvinden vestre (mnr:206, gnr:192)
Jøvik (mnr:212, gnr:198) Kammerud (mnr:214, gnr:200) Kittelsrud (mnr:233, gnr:219)
Kjekshus (mnr:239, gnr:225) Kjeksrud (mnr:133, gnr:119) Kjos nedre (mnr:34, gnr:34)
Kjos øvre (mnr:33, gnr:33) Klauvstad (mnr:141, gnr:127) Klæstad (mnr:232, gnr:218)
Knutstad (mnr:143, gnr:129) Koller (mnr:249, gnr:235) Ladderud (mnr:304, gnr:43)
Linstad (mnr:270, gnr:257) Lunde (mnr:185, gnr:171) Lunde nordre (mnr:283, gnr:270)
Lunde søndre (mnr:281, gnr:268) Lysen (mnr:128, gnr:114) Læren (mnr:271, gnr:258)
Løvlien nedre (mnr:99, gnr:93) Løvlien øvre (mnr:98, gnr:92) Markjenn (mnr:6, gnr:6)
Melbustad (mnr:184, gnr:170) Moger (mnr:208, gnr:194) Molden nordre (mnr:266, gnr:253)
Molden søndre (mnr:265, gnr:252) Moldstad (mnr:121, gnr:107) Morstad vestre (mnr:274, gnr:261)
Morstad østre (mnr:273, gnr:260) Myre (mnr:220, gnr:206) Nes vestre (mnr:61, gnr:60)
Nes østre (mnr:60, gnr:59) Nest-Egge (mnr:52, gnr:51) Onsaker (mnr:215, gnr:201)
Paalsæteren (mnr:92, gnr:86) Putten (mnr:16, gnr:16) Raastad (mnr:296, gnr:283)
Ragnildrud (mnr:91, gnr:85) Retrum (mnr:25, gnr:25) Rognstad (mnr:100, gnr:94)
Rosendal (mnr:108, gnr:76) Rossum (mnr:56, gnr:55) Ruds-Ødegaarden (mnr:234, gnr:220)
Røisum nordre (mnr:167, gnr:153) Røisum søndre (mnr:168, gnr:154) Sau (mnr:278, gnr:265)
Sinnerud (mnr:24, gnr:24) Skari (mnr:32, gnr:32) Skiaker (mnr:276, gnr:263)
Skiaker nedre (mnr:177, gnr:163) Skiaker øvre (mnr:180, gnr:166) Skjerven (mnr:110, gnr:103)
Skjervum nedre (mnr:279, gnr:266) Skjervum øvre (mnr:280, gnr:267) Skotterud (mnr:178, gnr:164)
Smedshammer (mnr:28, gnr:28) Smedsrud vestre (mnr:231, gnr:217) Smedsrud østre (mnr:255, gnr:241)
Stadstad vestre (mnr:165, gnr:151) Stadstad østre (mnr:166, gnr:152) Stadum (mnr:228, gnr:214)
Steinsrud (mnr:210, gnr:196) Tingelstad (mnr:155, gnr:141) Tingelstad nedre (mnr:163, gnr:149)
Tingelstad øvre (mnr:162, gnr:148) Tingelstadmoen (mnr:109, gnr:102) Tokerud (mnr:8, gnr:8)
Toverud (mnr:2, gnr:2) Tuv (mnr:173, gnr:159) Undeli (mnr:290, gnr:277)
Vennolum (mnr:269, gnr:256) Vien (mnr:243, gnr:229) Vøien øvre (mnr:262, gnr:249)
Østen (mnr:148, gnr:134)