DIS-Norge
 
  English Norsk  

Velg gård i Ringebu kommune i Oppland fylke:

Aanna (mnr:87, gnr:88) Aanshus (mnr:175, gnr:123) Aansløkken (mnr:86, gnr:87)
Aanstad (mnr:165, gnr:113) Aarnes nedre (mnr:144, gnr:177) Aarnes øvre (mnr:145, gnr:178)
Aspen (mnr:24, gnr:24) Berg (mnr:61, gnr:62) Borgedalen (mnr:75, gnr:76)
Borgen (mnr:77, gnr:78) Borgen Engeland (mnr:76, gnr:77) Braastad (mnr:115, gnr:148)
Brandstad (mnr:65, gnr:66) Brenna (mnr:98, gnr:130) Brettingen (mnr:52, gnr:52)
Bringsrud (mnr:14, gnr:14) Bystad (mnr:150, gnr:98) Bø lille (mnr:55, gnr:55)
Bø nordre (mnr:11, gnr:11) Bø store (mnr:54, gnr:54) Bø søndre (mnr:12, gnr:12)
Dalsegg (mnr:147, gnr:180) Elstad (mnr:64, gnr:65) Elvestad (mnr:166, gnr:114)
Espedalen (mnr:83, gnr:84) Flyen (mnr:94, gnr:95) Forkalsrud (mnr:33, gnr:33)
Forrestad (mnr:22, gnr:22) Furusæter (mnr:28, gnr:28) Goppolsæteren (mnr:130, gnr:163)
Granskogen (mnr:134, gnr:167) Guldmoen (mnr:32, gnr:32) Gunstad nedre (mnr:44, gnr:43)
Gunstad søndre (mnr:43, gnr:42) Gunstad øvre (mnr:42, gnr:41) Gutu (mnr:58, gnr:58)
Hagen (mnr:117, gnr:150) Halfarelien (mnr:46, gnr:51) Haugen (mnr:15, gnr:15)
Haugstad nordre (mnr:26, gnr:26) Haugstad søndre (mnr:27, gnr:27) Haugstad øvre (mnr:25, gnr:25)
Hilstad (mnr:72, gnr:73) Hjelle (mnr:92, gnr:93) Holtesæteren (mnr:37, gnr:37)
Høistad (mnr:41, gnr:40) Imsdalen (mnr:177, gnr:125) Imsdalsenden (mnr:178, gnr:126)
Jordet (mnr:170, gnr:118) Kaurstad (mnr:34, gnr:34) Kaus (mnr:66, gnr:67)
Kirkeløkken (mnr:21, gnr:21) Knappen (mnr:151, gnr:99) Kolstad nordre (mnr:50, gnr:49)
Kolstad søndre (mnr:49, gnr:48) Korssletten (mnr:73, gnr:74) Krekke (mnr:129, gnr:162)
Liasveen nordre (mnr:142, gnr:175) Lunde (mnr:100, gnr:132) Lunde nedre (mnr:18, gnr:18)
Madssveen (mnr:140, gnr:173) Mork (mnr:82, gnr:83) Mork lille (mnr:81, gnr:82)
Myre (mnr:6, gnr:6) Myre nedre (mnr:159, gnr:107) Myre øvre (mnr:158, gnr:106)
Myren (mnr:103, gnr:135) Myttings-Ødegaarden (mnr:85, gnr:86) Mælum (mnr:162, gnr:110)
Norbu (mnr:9, gnr:9) Nord-Lunde (mnr:16, gnr:16) Nordrum (mnr:99, gnr:131)
Nordrum søndre (mnr:38, gnr:38) Nyflot lille (mnr:135, gnr:168) Odlo nordre (mnr:67, gnr:68)
Odlo søndre (mnr:68, gnr:69) Præsttangen (mnr:113, gnr:146) Pynten (Lundbakken) (mnr:20, gnr:20)
Ranklev nedre (mnr:174, gnr:122) Ranklev øvre (mnr:173, gnr:121) Ranstemoen (mnr:45, gnr:44)
Romsaas nedre (mnr:91, gnr:92) Romsaas søndre (mnr:89, gnr:90) Romsaas øvre (mnr:90, gnr:91)
Rottaas nedre (mnr:167, gnr:115) Rottaas øvre (mnr:168, gnr:116) Rudderud (mnr:133, gnr:166)
Rudi (mnr:122, gnr:155) Segalstad nedre (mnr:157, gnr:105) Skrukkerud (mnr:71, gnr:72)
Sletten (mnr:69, gnr:70) Slovarp (mnr:31, gnr:31) Smidesang (mnr:116, gnr:149)
Spangerud (mnr:80, gnr:81) Sparingen (mnr:84, gnr:85) Stenumgaard (mnr:126, gnr:159)
Strande søndre (mnr:163, gnr:111) Stulen (mnr:51, gnr:50) Svenstad (mnr:13, gnr:13)
Teige (mnr:104, gnr:136) Torsgaard (mnr:128, gnr:161) Trøstaaker (mnr:70, gnr:71)
Tullien (mnr:155, gnr:103) Tvaajord (mnr:112, gnr:145) Venaasen nedre (mnr:3, gnr:3)
Venaasen øvre (mnr:2, gnr:2) Vestad nedre (mnr:60, gnr:60) Vestad øvre (mnr:59, gnr:59)
Voldberget (mnr:171, gnr:119) Volden (mnr:4, gnr:4) Ødegaarden (mnr:114, gnr:147)
Øfstgaard (mnr:127, gnr:160)