DIS-Norge
 
  English Norsk  

Velg gård i Sør-Aurdal kommune i Oppland fylke:

Aasli (mnr:68, gnr:76) Aspeholt (mnr:94, gnr:102) Austegaarden (mnr:12, gnr:12)
Bagn søndre (mnr:36, gnr:39) Bagn østre (mnr:39, gnr:42) Bagn øvre (mnr:34, gnr:37)
Berg (mnr:75, gnr:83) Berg (mnr:122, gnr:134) Braker (mnr:87, gnr:95)
Bratrud (mnr:20, gnr:23) Breien (mnr:124, gnr:136) Bruflat (mnr:128, gnr:140)
Brunbakke (mnr:86, gnr:94) Byffellien (mnr:108, gnr:120) Bøen øvre (mnr:6, gnr:6)
Dølven (mnr:45, gnr:48) Erstad (mnr:30, gnr:33) Espelien nedre (mnr:130, gnr:142)
Espelien øvre (mnr:129, gnr:141) Espeset (mnr:104, gnr:116) Fekjer nordre (mnr:89, gnr:97)
Fekjer søndre (mnr:90, gnr:98) Finstuen (mnr:115, gnr:127) Fjeld mellem (mnr:126, gnr:138)
Fjeld nordre (mnr:125, gnr:137) Fjeld søndre (mnr:127, gnr:139) Flaageim (mnr:112, gnr:124)
Fonnhus (mnr:54, gnr:56) Garthus søndre (mnr:58, gnr:66) Goplerud (mnr:96, gnr:104)
Grimsrud (mnr:61, gnr:69) Grov nordre (mnr:76, gnr:84) Haug nedre (mnr:120, gnr:132)
Haug øvre (mnr:121, gnr:133) Haugsrud med Petvandet og Øivandet (mnr:65, gnr:73) Hestkinn nordre (mnr:100, gnr:112)
Hestkinn søndre (mnr:123, gnr:135) Hollen (mnr:2, gnr:2) Hovde (mnr:119, gnr:131)
Iljanstad (mnr:78, gnr:86) Jukam (mnr:33, gnr:36) Jørenby (mnr:79, gnr:87)
Kirkebjørgene (mnr:32, gnr:35) Kjensrud (mnr:88, gnr:96) Kleivgaard (mnr:111, gnr:123)
Klemmetsrud (mnr:83, gnr:91) Kringle (mnr:105, gnr:117) Landsenden mellem (mnr:92, gnr:100)
Landsenden nordre (mnr:91, gnr:99) Landsenden søndre (mnr:93, gnr:101) Langedal (mnr:101, gnr:113)
Langedrag (mnr:48, gnr:51) Leikebakke (mnr:42, gnr:45) Leisterud (mnr:19, gnr:22)
Leitet (mnr:46, gnr:49) Li (mnr:82, gnr:90) Li (mnr:106, gnr:118)
Li søndre (mnr:107, gnr:119) Lien (mnr:1, gnr:1) Lunde (mnr:114, gnr:126)
Markestad (mnr:117, gnr:129) Maslangrud (mnr:116, gnr:128) Nerby (mnr:81, gnr:89)
Nordby (mnr:69, gnr:77) Olmhus (mnr:50, gnr:53) Piltingsrud vestre (mnr:63, gnr:71)
Piltingsrud østre (mnr:62, gnr:70) Præstøen (mnr:118, gnr:130) Purkestad (mnr:110, gnr:122)
Ruste (mnr:84, gnr:92) Rustebakke (mnr:59, gnr:67) Rødang nordre (mnr:8, gnr:8)
Skaran (mnr:44, gnr:47) Skinnerud nordre (mnr:7, gnr:7) Skinnerud søndre (mnr:9, gnr:9)
Skjærstein (mnr:43, gnr:46) Solbjør (mnr:113, gnr:125) Solbjør (mnr:103, gnr:115)
Stavedalen søndre (mnr:4, gnr:4) Steinsrud (mnr:60, gnr:68) Steinsæteren (mnr:49, gnr:52)
Storruste (mnr:95, gnr:103) Storødegaarden nedre (mnr:37, gnr:40) Storødegaarden øvre (mnr:38, gnr:41)
Stugaarden (mnr:73, gnr:81) Søndre Aurdal Præstegaard (mnr:35, gnr:38) Sørflaten nedre (mnr:25, gnr:28)
Sørflaten øvre (mnr:24, gnr:27) Sørum (mnr:66, gnr:74) Tollevsrud (mnr:64, gnr:72)
Torsrud (mnr:27, gnr:30) Tronhusaasen (mnr:52, gnr:55) Tronrud (mnr:22, gnr:25)
Veglingsrud (mnr:23, gnr:26) Vold nordre (mnr:28, gnr:31) Øihus (mnr:47, gnr:50)