DIS-Norge
 
  English Norsk  

Velg gård i Øyer kommune i Oppland fylke:

Aronsveen (mnr:19, gnr:19) Baatstø (mnr:77, gnr:103) Bakken (mnr:125, gnr:149)
Bakstad (mnr:3, gnr:3) Berg (mnr:113, gnr:138) Bjørge (mnr:11, gnr:11)
Bjørnstad nedre (mnr:122, gnr:146) Bjørnstad øvre (mnr:121, gnr:145) Bleka (mnr:66, gnr:92)
Blæsterviken (mnr:146, gnr:78) Botterud (mnr:24, gnr:24) Botterud (mnr:101, gnr:126)
Brennum (mnr:123, gnr:147) Bryn nordre (mnr:31, gnr:31) Bryn søndre (mnr:30, gnr:30)
Bø (mnr:31, gnr:44) Enge (mnr:87, gnr:112) Ensby (mnr:1, gnr:1)
Flatemo (mnr:92, gnr:117) Flatstulen (mnr:140, gnr:72) Fossum (mnr:70, gnr:96)
Gillebu nordre (mnr:56, gnr:56) Gillebu søndre (mnr:55, gnr:55) Glomstad (mnr:86, gnr:111)
Glømmen (mnr:84, gnr:109) Grimsrud (mnr:9, gnr:9) Haugen (mnr:25, gnr:25)
Hjelmstad, Steinsaaker (mnr:80, gnr:106) Holen (mnr:110, gnr:135) Holmen (mnr:75, gnr:101)
Holsteinstad (mnr:127, gnr:151) Hong nordre (mnr:116, gnr:141) Hong søndre (mnr:115, gnr:140)
Hovde (mnr:108, gnr:133) Hunder (mnr:2, gnr:2) Høvren nordre (mnr:39, gnr:39)
Høvren søndre (mnr:38, gnr:38) Ile (mnr:6, gnr:6) Jaer (mnr:15, gnr:15)
Jonsgaard (mnr:85, gnr:110) Jøttulstad (mnr:23, gnr:23) Kaldhol (mnr:13, gnr:13)
Kleva (mnr:83, gnr:108) Kraabøl nordre (mnr:64, gnr:90) Kraabøl søndre (mnr:48, gnr:48)
Kramperud (mnr:54, gnr:54) Krokfossen (mnr:129, gnr:153) Kvam (mnr:57, gnr:57)
Laanke nordre (mnr:52, gnr:52) Laanke søndre (mnr:53, gnr:53) Lagerud (mnr:132, gnr:64)
Langgaard (mnr:69, gnr:95) Li nordre (mnr:28, gnr:28) Li Oppigaard (mnr:27, gnr:27)
Li søndre (mnr:26, gnr:26) Li øvre (mnr:29, gnr:29) Lien (mnr:136, gnr:68)
Linderud (mnr:126, gnr:150) Lysbakken (mnr:89, gnr:114) Løvlien (mnr:5, gnr:5)
Maakerud (mnr:8, gnr:8) Mageli (mnr:90, gnr:115) Mo (mnr:71, gnr:97)
Mo nedre (mnr:18, gnr:18) Mælum (mnr:49, gnr:49) Mælum (mnr:72, gnr:98)
Nestingen (mnr:12, gnr:12) Nestingrud (mnr:7, gnr:7) Nystuen (mnr:20, gnr:20)
Paalsrud (mnr:97, gnr:122) Præstegaarden (mnr:68, gnr:94) Revolen (mnr:41, gnr:41)
Rindal (mnr:58, gnr:58) Romundgaard (mnr:98, gnr:123) Rusten (mnr:145, gnr:77)
Simengaard (mnr:67, gnr:93) Skaaden nordre (mnr:46, gnr:46) Skaaden søndre (mnr:43, gnr:43)
Skalmstad (mnr:4, gnr:4) Skar (mnr:59, gnr:59) Skjønsberg nedre (mnr:51, gnr:51)
Skjønsberg øvre (mnr:50, gnr:50) Skyberg (mnr:111, gnr:136) Sletten (Veslesletten) (mnr:143, gnr:75)
Stalsbjør (mnr:63, gnr:89) Strangstad (mnr:65, gnr:91) Strøm (mnr:141, gnr:73)
Strøms-Ødegaarden (mnr:139, gnr:71) Stubberud (mnr:10, gnr:10) Tande (mnr:81, gnr:107)
Torstad (mnr:78, gnr:104) Vedem (mnr:88, gnr:113) Vedem nedre (mnr:36, gnr:36)
Vedem øvre (mnr:37, gnr:37) Vike-Ødegaarden (mnr:102, gnr:127) Ødemoen (mnr:21, gnr:21)