DIS-Norge
 
  English Norsk  

Velg gård i Hedrum kommune i Vestfold fylke:

Aaserum (mnr:74, gnr:72) Aasildrød søndre (mnr:66, gnr:64) Allum (mnr:75, gnr:73)
Asbjørnrød (mnr:70, gnr:68) Auklev (mnr:125, gnr:122) Baarnes nordre (mnr:124, gnr:121)
Baarnes søndre (mnr:123, gnr:120) Bakke (mnr:110, gnr:107) Bakke (mnr:61, gnr:59)
Bergan nedre (mnr:53, gnr:51) Bergan øvre (mnr:78, gnr:76) Bjønnes (mnr:113, gnr:110)
Bjørke nordre (mnr:22, gnr:21) Bjørke søndre (mnr:23, gnr:22) Bommestad (mnr:31, gnr:30)
Bonnegolt (mnr:109, gnr:106) Breidal (mnr:105, gnr:102) Eftedal (mnr:55, gnr:53)
Eskedal (mnr:50, gnr:48) Farmen (mnr:84, gnr:82) Fjære (mnr:72, gnr:70)
Fossene (mnr:15, gnr:14) Fritsø (mnr:13, gnr:12) Furulund (mnr:87, gnr:85)
Gaasholt (mnr:82, gnr:79) Gjone mellem (mnr:99, gnr:97) Gjone nordre (mnr:98, gnr:96)
Gjone store (mnr:100, gnr:98) Gjone søndre (mnr:101, gnr:99) Gulsrød (mnr:46, gnr:44)
Hafallen (mnr:18, gnr:17) Hagenes (mnr:71, gnr:69) Hagtvet (mnr:54, gnr:52)
Haugen (mnr:121, gnr:118) Haugen (mnr:45, gnr:43) Hedrum Præstegaard (mnr:52, gnr:50)
Hellenes nordre (mnr:137, gnr:134) Hem (mnr:41, gnr:39) Herbjørnsrød (mnr:60, gnr:58)
Holm (mnr:79, gnr:77) Holt (mnr:62, gnr:60) Holt nordre (mnr:129, gnr:126)
Holt søndre (mnr:131, gnr:128) Hovland (mnr:6, gnr:5) Hustuft (mnr:112, gnr:109)
Hvaara (mnr:134, gnr:131) Hvarnes vestre (mnr:135, gnr:132) Hvarnes østre (mnr:136, gnr:133)
Kirkerud (mnr:132, gnr:129) Kvelde (mnr:91, gnr:89) Langjem (mnr:29, gnr:28)
Lauve (mnr:24, gnr:23) Li (mnr:48, gnr:46) Lunde nordre (mnr:25, gnr:24)
Lunde søndre (mnr:26, gnr:25) Løvaas (mnr:107, gnr:104) Maanejordet (mnr:11, gnr:10)
Melau (mnr:76, gnr:74) Mo (mnr:97, gnr:95) Mørk (mnr:63, gnr:61)
Nanset (mnr:12, gnr:11) Nau (mnr:64, gnr:62) Nordby (mnr:9, gnr:8)
Nordkveld mellem (mnr:89, gnr:87) Nordkveld nordre (mnr:88, gnr:86) Nordkveld søndre (mnr:90, gnr:88)
Odberg nordre (mnr:118, gnr:115) Odberg søndre (mnr:117, gnr:114) Osestad (mnr:127, gnr:124)
Raanerød (mnr:58, gnr:56) Ragnildrød (mnr:111, gnr:108) Rambo (mnr:120, gnr:117)
Reinemo (mnr:30, gnr:29) Reppeskaal vestre (mnr:68, gnr:66) Reppeskaal østre (mnr:69, gnr:67)
Rimstad (mnr:86, gnr:84) Ringdal vestre (mnr:43, gnr:41) Ringdal østre (mnr:44, gnr:42)
Roppestad (mnr:108, gnr:105) Rød (mnr:85, gnr:83) Rødbøl (mnr:42, gnr:40)
Seierstad nordre (mnr:38, gnr:36) Seierstad søndre (mnr:37, gnr:35) Seierstad østre (mnr:39, gnr:37)
Skaret (mnr:56, gnr:54) Skoklemoen (mnr:122, gnr:119) Skyhage (mnr:40, gnr:38)
Solberg (mnr:102, gnr:80) Steinsholt (mnr:17, gnr:16) Steinsvold (mnr:51, gnr:49)
Stubberud nedre (mnr:8, gnr:7) Stubberud øvre (mnr:7, gnr:6) Støvland (mnr:130, gnr:127)
Sundby vestre (mnr:93, gnr:91) Sundby østre (mnr:94, gnr:92) Tutvet (mnr:73, gnr:71)
Unnersbu (mnr:2, gnr:1) Vergenes (mnr:119, gnr:116) Vestby (mnr:92, gnr:90)
Vestrum (mnr:77, gnr:75) Vierud (mnr:126, gnr:123) Yttersø (mnr:3, gnr:2)